FANDOM


Abigail
 
 
 
Peter Pan
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lumiere
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
Hansel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Happy (EF)
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
Pinocchio
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sleepy
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Nolan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Lost Boys
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sneezy
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
Ava Zimmer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morraine
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robin Hood (Storybrooke)
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Felix
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
John Darling
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Victor Frankenstein
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baelfire
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Moe French
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roland (EF)
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fairy Godmother
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jonathan
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Valet
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
Anton
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicholas Zimmer
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quinn
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grace
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jabberwocky
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Woodcutter
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Blind Witch (102)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martin
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Severe Nurse
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Archie Hopper
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Knave of Hearts
(OUAT)
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The King
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dorothy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neal Cassidy
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rafi
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Glinda
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jack
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Wolf
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Black Beard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary Margaret
Blanchard
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Seer
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. Lydgate
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Knave of Hearts
(Wonderland)
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Shadow
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
Alice
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Old Prisoner
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prince Eric
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grendel/Handsome Man
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hook
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cinderella
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Malcolm
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sir Lancelot
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Doc (Storybrooke)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr. Gold
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stephen
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Astrid
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Little John (EF)
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Red Riding Hood
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friar Tuck
(Storybrooke)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jiminy Cricket
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wendy Darling
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bearded Man
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michael Tillman
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rumplestiltskin
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eric (Storybrooke)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
King George
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tweedledee
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alphonse
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyx
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prince James
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Greg Mendell
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hordor
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zoso
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Caterpillar
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Liam Jones
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sidney Glass
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Donna
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maleficent (EF)
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taj
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley Boyd
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mrs. Rabbit
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jim
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gaston
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Red Queen
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Wicked Witch
of the West
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Belle (EF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michael Darling
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ruth
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Agrabahn Vipers
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
King Leopold
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tinker Bell
(Storybrooke)
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
Emma Swan
 
 
 
 
 
Peter
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pongo
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Happy (Storybrooke)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grumpy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
Cyrus
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marco
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Siren
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Devin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lizard
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Snow White
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frederick
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johanna (Storybrooke)
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robin Hood (EF)
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aurora
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mitchell Herman
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Walsh
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bashful (EF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Mother Superior
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roland (Storybrooke)
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Evil Queen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathryn Nolan
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ursula
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anita
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Nolan Baby
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prince Thomas
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Granny (EF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Igor
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Wraith
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Blind Witch (109)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Mad Hatter
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Sheriff
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dopey (Storybrooke)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kurt Flynn
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Dragon
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ariel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Myrna
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rapunzel
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gerhardt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jafar
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
William Smee
(Storybrooke)
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Billy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medusa
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sean Herman
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dr. Whale
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
King Xavier
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The White Rabbit
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
Albert Spencer
 
 
 
 
 
Paige
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arlo
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gretel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Henry Mills
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
Cora
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Little John
(Storybrooke)
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sir Maurice
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Doc (EF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Magic Mirror
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stealthy
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dopey (EF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mr. Clark
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Regina Mills
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friar Tuck (EF)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johanna
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Walter
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bashful (Storybrooke)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Milah
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tweedledum
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eva
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Keith
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ruby
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
Amara
 
 
 
 
 
Nova
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prince Phillip
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Granny (Storybrooke)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Huntsman
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zelena (Storybrooke)
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Blue Fairy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maleficent (Storybrooke)
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sheriff Graham
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
August Booth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leroy
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tamara
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
Prince Charming
 
 
 
 
 
Mulan
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Red King
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
Geppetto
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jefferson
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
William Smee (EF)
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
Belle (Storybrooke)
 
 
 
 
 
The Merry Men
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
Edwin
 
 
 
 
 
King Midas
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
{{{WINNER}}}
 
 
 
 
Tinker Bell (EF)
 
 
 

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.